Erfolge Archiv

 

2017


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Alvir Julia (2b)
Baslik Ikbal (1a)
Bauer Stefan (3a)
Dzebic Munib (4a)
Gveric Patricia (1a)
Huremovic Medina (3a)
Jankowska Wiktoria (3b)
Kesmer Selina (3a)
Kristo Iva (1a)
Peker Tamer (4a)
Prokosch Lara (2b)
Ranner Sarah (1b)
Siessl Fabian (2b)
Szekerces Frida (1a)
Zahirovic Ajla (3a)
gute Erfolge
Ademovic Elvedin (2b)
Balogova Barbora (2a)
Bartl Vanessa (2b)
Becirevic Sarah (3a)
Cehic Elmina (4b)
Cehic Melina (4b)
Duranovic Edin (3a)
Duvnjak Ajla (4a)
Freilinger Isabella (1b)
Gaffal Selina (4b)
Köppl Michael (2a)
Kornhuber Sabrina (2b)
Mahmutovic Selma (3a)
Memis Esma (4b)
Memis Irem (4a)
Mujkanovic Danija (3a)
Nezirevic Anel (4b)
Niederhuber Kai (3b)
Peker Kaan (3a)
Pertl René (4b)
Petschl Niklas (1a)
Podobri Deborah (4a)
Sabanovic Edvin (2a)
Schaffer Daniel (3b)
Seref Burcu (3a)
Tahirovic Medina (4b)
Trefflinger Mario (1b)
Zauner Marcel (4b)
Zobic Berina (4a)

 

2016


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Bartl Vanessa (1b)
Bauer Stefan (2a)
Huremovic Medina (2a)
Kesmer Selina (2a)
Kornhuber Sabrina (1b)
Lindmayer Michelle (4b)
Memis Aylin (4b)
Poscher Marlene (3a)
Prokosch Lara (1b)
Schaffer Daniel (2b)
Siessl Fabian (1b)
Zahirovic Ajla (2a)
gute Erfolge
Ademovic Elvedin (1b)
Becirevic Sarah (2a)
Cehic Elmina (3b)
Duranovic Edin (2a)
Dzebic Munib (3a)
Köppl Michael (1a)
Kraus Manuel (4b)
Lekic Sarah (4a)
Ludoski Marko (1b)
Manhartsgruber Jacob (1b)
Memis Esma (3b)
Mujkanovic Danija (2a)
Niederhuber Kai (2b)
Peker Kaan (2a)
Sabanovic Edvin (1a)
Seref Burcu (2a)
Shahini Arbnora (3a)
Ulas Mert (2a)
Zobic Berina (3a)

 

2015


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Ademovic Veldina (4a)
Babic Linda (4a)
Bauer Stefan (1a)
Hammerl Lena (4a)
Kraus Manuel (3b)
Kulmer Melina (4a)
Lindmayer Michelle (3b)
Niederhuber Kai (1b)
gute Erfolge
Bajric Ena (4b)
Bauer Michael (4b)
Becirevic Sarah (1a)
Cankovic Leila (1b)
Cehic Selina (4a)
Djuranovic Milica (4b)
Harratzmüller Markus (4b)
Huremovic Medina (1a)
Kesmer Selina (1a)
Memis Aylin (3b)
Peker Kaan (1a)
Pertl Rene (2b)
Sendelbach Jessica (1a)
Shahini Arbnora (2a)
Shahini Arbin (4a)
Taferner Leon (1a)
Zahirovic Ajla (1a)
Zauner Marcel (2b)
Zellmayr Jennifer (1a)

 

2014


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Ademovic Veldina (3a)
Huss Victoria (4b)
Karabeg Anel (2b)
Lindmayer Michelle (2b)
Peker Tamer(1a)
Poscher Isabella (4b)
Ranninger Lukas (4b)
gute Erfolge
Babic Linda (3a)
Bajric Ena (3b)
Bauer Michael (3b)
Beletchenko Veronika (3b)
Bittermann Lea (1b)
Böhm Nadine (4b)
Cehic Selina (3a)
Cehic Arnel (3b)
Dautovic Aldijana (3a)
Harratzmüller Markus (3b)
Ibragimov Ramsan (4a)
Kilic Marsel (3a)
Krasniqi Anita (4a)
Maric Robert (4b)
Pertl Rene (1b)
Rockenschaub Gregor (4b)
Schreil Lisa (4b)
Shahini Arbnora (1a)
Stögmüller Maximilian (1b)
Zauner Marcel (1b)
Zobic Berina (1a)

 

2013


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Güzel Noah (1b)
Huss Victoria (3b)
Kraus Manuel (1b)
Kulmer Melina (2a)
Lindmayer Michelle (1b)
Nasztl Lukas (4b)
Poscher Isabella (3b)
Ranninger Lukas (3b)
Weiherer Doreen (4b)
Zahiti Melvin (2a)
gute Erfolge
Ademovic Veldina (2a)
Babic Linda (2a)
Bajric Ernad (1b)
Bajric Ena (2b)
Böhm Nadine (3b)
Fink Sebastian (4b)
Gagulic Bernes (3b)
Habacher Andreas (3b)
Harratzmüller Markus (2b)
Karabeg Anel (1b)
Kilic Marsel (2a)
Krasniqi Anita (3a)
Rockenschaub Gregor (3b)
Schreil Lisa (3b)
Seiringer Thomas (3b)
Sumersberger Lisa (4a)
Szabo Irisz (4b)
Zahiti Marcel (4b)
Zalokar Susanne (1a)

 

2012


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Ademovic Veldina (1b)
Grillnberger Beatrix (4b)
Haberfellner Melvin (1b)
Huss Victoria (1b)
Matovic Julia (4b)
Özmen Seren (4b)
Ranninger Lukas (1b)
Säckl Julia (4b)
Seiringer Julia (4a)
gute Erfolge
Axmann Nico (1a)
Babic Linda (1a)
Bognar Melissa (4a)
Farthofer Thomas (4b)
Habacher Andreas (2b)
Kilic Marsel (1a)
Lindmayer Fabian (2b)
Schreiberhuber Denise (1a)
Wagner Lisa (3a)
Weiherer Doreen (3b)
Zahiti Marcel (3b)

 

2011


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Grillnberger Beatrix (3b)
Habacher Andreas (1b)
Haudum Florian (4b)
Huss Victoria (1b)
Lekic Martina (4a)
Lindmayer Fabian (1b) Özmen Seren (3b)
Ranninger Lukas (1b)
Rockenschaub Gregor (1b)
Seiringer Julia (3a)
Weiherer Doreen (2b)
Weiherer Jessica (4b)
gute Erfolge
Abdulaewa Zainap (2b)
Anusic Ivan (4b)
Banias Monika (3a)
Cekmen Haydar (4b)
Gagulic Bernes (1b)
Mathä Julian (3b)
Oganisyan Gohar (3a)
Säckel Julia (3b)
Schafzahl Ines (3b)
Schreil Lisa (1b)
Seref Asli (4b)
Wagner Lisa (2a)

 

2010


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Cingi Esma (3a)
Grillnberger Beatrix (2b)
Hammerl Sebastian (4b)
Kirchberger Felix (4b)
Nasztl Lukas (1b)
Özmen Seren (2b)
Özmen Sezer (4b)
Ün Cigdem (4b)
Weiherer Doreen (1b)
Weiherer Jessica (3b)
Zahirovic Nermina (4a)
Zeka Edona (4a)
gute Erfolge
Bittermann Kevin (4b)
Fink Sebastian (1b)
Haberfellner Marcel (1b)
Kül Önder (1a)
Matijevic Julia (4b)
Metzbauer Patrick (4b)
Säckl Julia (2b)
Signoretti Mario (4a)
Steininger Thomas (1b)

 

2009


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Anusic Stephanie (4b)
Bittermann Kevin (3b)
Bohn Mathias (4b)
Grillnberger Beatrix (1b)
Hammerl Sebastian (3b)
Hennerbichler Lisa (4a)
Kadusic Zijada (4a)
Kirchberger Felix (3b)
Kleindeßner Bianca (4a)
Krewedl Marcel (4b)
Müller Lukas (3b)
Özmen Seren (1b)
Schedlberger Johanna (2b)
Seiringer Julia (1a)
Ün Cigdem (3b)
Weiherer Jessica (2b)
Wögerbauer Stefanie (4a)
Zahirovic Nermina (3a)
Zobic Dula (4b)
gute Erfolge
Alijagic Bilal (1b)
Banias Monika (1a)
Biedermann Richard (4a)
Buchberger Jennifer (2b)
Hatzmann Armin (3a)
Heubl Michael (4a)
Kiefl Alexandra (1b)
Krentl Andreas (1a)
Leeb Alexander (4b)
Lekic Martina (2a)
Ludoski Tamara (3a)
Mathä Niklas (4a)
Schafzahl Ines (1b)
Seref Asli (2b)
Varga Norbert (1b)
Weiß Nadine (4b)

 

2008


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Buchberger Jennifer (1b)
Hammer Patrick (4b)
Hammerl Sebastian (2b)
Hennerbichler Lisa (3a)
Heubel Michael (3a)
Hufnagl Kevin (4b)
Krewedl Marcel (3b)
Müller Lukas (2b)
Miskic Aleksandra (4b)
Neunteufl Stefaniec(4b)
Pichler Alexandra (2b)
Schedlberger Johanna (1b)
Seref Asli (1b)
Vujic Milica (4b)
Weiherer Jessica (1b)
WögerbauercStefanie (3a)
Zahirovic Nermina (2a)
gute Erfolge
Biedermann Richard (3a)
Bohn Mathias (3b)
Hatzmann Armin (4a)
Jauk Alexander (1a)
Kleindeßner Bianca (3a)
Leeb Alexander (3b)
Lehner Florian (4a)
Lekic Martina (1a)
Ludoski Tamara (4a)
Mathä Niklas (3a)
Metzbauer Patrick (2b)
Schuhmayer David (2b)
Schedlberger Maria (4a)
Signoretti Mario (4a)
Signoretti Silvia (1a)
Ün Cigdem (2b)
Zobic Dula (3b)

2007


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Bittermann Kevin (1b)
Blümel Janine (4a)
Bohn Matthias (2b)
Hennerbichler Lisa (2a)
Heubl Michael (2a)
Hufnagl Kevin (3a)
Krewedl Marcel (2b)
Kerschberger Manuel (4b)
Lackner Florian (4a)
Lackner Philipp (4a)
Memic Janine (1a)
Miskic Alexandra (3a)
Müller Lukas (1b)
Pichler Alexandra (1b)
Ramsebner Marvin (4b)
Stankovic Dejana (4b)
Wögerbauer Stefanie (2a)
Zahirovic Nermina (1a)
Zeka Edona (1a)
gute Erfolge
Biedermann Richard (2a)
Cehajic Adnan (4b)
Dobringer Denise (2a)
Grün Christopher (2a)
Hatzmann Armin (1a)
Kleindessner Bianca (2a)
Mathä Niklas (2a)
Metzbauer Patrick (1b)
Schuhmayer David (1b)
Stadler Sophia (1b)
Wimmer Alicia (4a)
Yigiter Baris (1a)
Zahirovic Sandina (4b)

2006


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Bohn Matthias (1b)
Brandl Martin (4a)
Gagulic Hajrudin (1a)
Hennerbichler Lisa (1a)
Heubl Michael (1a)
Hufnagl Kevin (2a)
Kreiner Christoph (4a)
Lackner Philipp (3a)
Miskic Alexandra (2a)
Mitterndorfer Dominik (4a)
Stankovic Dejana (3b)
Weiß Nadine (1b)
Winklbauer Sebastian (2b) Wögerbauer Stefanie (1a)
gute Erfolge
Anusic Stephanie (1b)
Biedermann Richard (1a)
Cehajic Adnan (3b)
Ehrenhuber Tino (4b)
Habershuber Michael (4a)
Haider Michael (1b)
Kerschberger Manuel (3b)
Krewedl Marcel (1b)
Lauß Sandra (4b)
Leeb Alexander (1b)
Mathä Niklas (1a)
Patek Alexander (4a)
Pramreiter Maximilian (4a)
Promberger Sandra (4b)
Schedlberger Maria (2a)
Schedlberger Martin (1a)
Schüffl Julian (4a)
Schuhmayr Sarah (2b)

2005


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Brandl Martin (3b)
Czerny Christoph (4b)
Eder Julia (4a)
Gashi Leutrim (4a)
Hufnagl Kevin (1a)
Kasz Anna (4b)
Kerschberger Manuel (2b)
Kreiner Christoph (3b)
Lackner Philipp (2a)
Marchgraber Mario (4a)
Mißbichler Anna (4a)
Miskic Alexandra (1a)
Müller Kirsten (4a)
Mitterndorfer Dominik (3b)
Nöhmayer Markus (4a)
Preininger Thomas (4a)
Ramsebner Marvin (2b)
Schüffl Julian (3a)
Stankovic Dejana (2b)
Winkelbauer Sebastian (1b)
gute Erfolge
Bernreiter Christoph (3a)
Einsiedler Dominik (4b)
Habershuber Michael (3a)
Hofmair Martin (4b)
Huss Patrizia (1a)
Hutterer Christina (4a)
Kern Melanie (4b)
Oberndorfer Patrik (1b)
Pramreiter Maximilian (3b)
Promberger Sandra (3b)

2004


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Czerny Christoph (3b)
Belkameh Dominik (1b)
Eder Julia (3a)
Hofbauer Hannes (4a)
Kimmerstorfer Sabine (4a)
Kreiner Melanie (4a)
Lackner Philipp (1b)
Mayer Corinna (4a)
Müller Kirsten (3a)
Nöhmayer Markus (3a)
Pauzenberger Kevin (4b)
Preininger Thomas (3a)
Schafzahl Mario (4b)
Seref Sibel (4a)
Stankovic Dejana (1b)
Wimmer Alexander (3a)
Wögerbauer Christoph (4a)
gute Erfolge
Bajs Verena (3a)
Brandl Martin (2b)
Bruckner Birgit (4a)
Brunner Tanja (4a)
Eichelberg Simon (2b)
Einsiedler Dominik (3b)
Gashi Leutrim (3a)
Hutterer Christina (3a)
Javoragic Husnia (1a)
Kern Melanie (3b)
Kerschberger Manuel (1b)
Kreiner Christoph (2b)
Lackner Florian (1a)
Leutgöb Christian (4a)
Mißbichler Anna (3a)
Mitterndorfer Dominik (2b)
Peker Fatih (4a)
Pichler Julia (3b)
Zahirovic Sandina (1b)

2003


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Brandl Martin (1b)
Czerny Christoph (2b)
Hofbauer Hannes (3a)
Kreiner Melanie (3a)
Krentl Christina (4a)
Müller Kirsten (2a)
Nöhmayer Markus (2a)
Pauzenberger Kevin (3b)
Preininger Thomas (2a)
Schüffl Julian (1a)
gute Erfolge
Bajs Verena (2a)
Bernegger Fabian (3a)
Bernreiter Christoph (1a)
Bruckner Birgit (3a)
Brunner Tanja (3a)
Eder Julia (2a)
Farthofer Mario (2a)
Gasser Kevin (4a)
Gerschbacher Denise (1b)
Gruber Manuel (1b)
Habershuber Michael (1a)
Himmelbauer Nicole (3b)
Hofmair Bernd (3a)
Humer Stefan (3b)
Hutterer Christina (2a)
Kreiner Christoph (1b)
Leutgöb Christian (3a)
Marchgraber Mario (2a)
Mißbichler Anna (2a)
Mitterndorfer Dominik (1b)
Nissl Christoph (4a)
Peker Fatih (3a)
Pichler Julia (2b)
Pöschl Christian (1b)
Pramreiter Maximilian (1b)
Promberger Sandra (1b)
Rössler Philipp (4a)
Schachner Jennifer (4a)
Seref Sibel (3a)
Stipic Ifka (4a)
Wagner Julia (2b)
Wimmer Alexander (2a)
Wögerbauer Christoph (3a)

2002


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Alkin Melanie (3b)
Badegruber Karin (4b)
Brandl Tamara (3b)
Czerny Christoph (1b)
Eder Julia (1a)
Farthofer Mario (1a)
Fritz Raimund (4b)
Hofbauer Hannes (2a)
Klantschnik Melanie (4b)
Kreiner Melanie (2a)
Müller Kirsten (1a)
Nöhmayer Markus (1a)
Özmen Meral (4a)
Preininger Thomas (1a)
Wimmer Alexander (1a)
gute Erfolge
Aichinger Sabrina (4b)
Bachl Christiane (4b)
Bruckner Birgit (2a)
Bruckner Markus (4a)
Einsiedler Dominik (1b)
Gaggl Markus (4b)
Gashi Leutrim (1a)
Gasser Kevin (3a)
Gutwald Melanie (4a)
Himmelbauer Nicole (2b)
Hintringer Michael (3b)
Hofmair Bernd (2a)
Humer Stefan (2b)
Hutterer Christina (1a)
Kimmerstorfer Sabine (2a)
Krentl Christina (3a)
Lepschi Carina (4a)
Lindmayer Sabrina (4a)
Marchgraber Mario (1a)
Matzner Katharina (4b)
Mißbichler Anna (1a)
Mühlböck Marlene (3b)
Müller Christoph (4a)
Nissel Christoph (3a)
Oberhuber Thomas (4a)
Oberth Andreas (4a)
Ortner Elisabeth (4b)
Pauzenberger Kevin (2b)
Peker Fatih (2a)
Pichler Julia (1b)
Schachner Jennifer (3a)
Seref Sibel (2a)
Steinmetz Sandra (4b)
Stipic Ivka (3a)
Tomas Janet (1a)
Wagner Julia (1b)
Wögerbauer Christoph (2a)

2001


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Alkin Melanie (2b)
Bäck Stefanie (4a)
Brandl David (4a)
Bruckner Daniela (4b)
Cajic Azra (4a)
Gumpoltsberger Ralf (4a)
Gutwald Melanie (3a)
Hofbauer Hannes (1a)
Hofmair Bernd (1a)
Kreiner Melanie (1a)
Mühlböck Marlene (2b)
Ortner Elisabeth (3b)
Özmen Meral (3a)
Wolf Carina (4b)
Wurzer Ruth (4b)
gute Erfolge
Aichinger Sabrina (3b)
Bachl Christiane (3b)
Badegruber Karin (3b
Brandl Tamara (2b)
Bruckner Birgit (1a)
Derndorfer Jasmin (3b)
Derndorfer Sabrina (4a)
Fröschl Georg (1a)
Fritz Raimund (3b
Gaisbauer Dietmar (4a)
Haslgrübler Claudia (4a)
Himmelbauer Nicole (1b)
Hintringer Michael (2b)
Humer Stefan (1b)
Kül Elif (4a)
Kimmerstorfer Sabine (1a)
Klantschnik Melanie (3b)
Klantschnik Sabine (4b)
Krentl Christina (2a)
Lepschi Carina (3a)
Müller Christoph (3a)
Matzner Katharina (3b)
Midzic Arnella (4a)
Oberhuber Thomas (3a)
Oberth Andreas (3a)
Pauzenberger Kevin (1b)
Peker Fatih (1a)
Pichler Nadine (2b)
Ramerstorfer Roman (2b)
Schauer Edwin (1b)
Schuh Desiree (3a)
Seref Sibel (1a)
Steinmetz Sandra (3b)
Stertz Patrik (1a)
Stigler Alexander (4a)
Stipic Slavica (4b)
Stockmair Katrin (4a)
Wögerbauer Christoph (1a)

2000


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Bäck Stefanie (3a)
Brandl David (3a)
Cajic Azra (3a)
Gumpoltsberger Ralf (3a)
Hintringer Jacqueline (4a)
Klantschnik Melanie (2b)
gute Erfolge
Aichinger Sabrina (2b)
Aichmair Thomas (3b)
Alkin Melanie (1b)
Bachl Christiane (2b)
Brandl Tamara (1b)
Bruckner Daniela (3b)
Cekmen Sevim (4a)
Derndorfer Sabrina (3a)
Ehrentraut Martin (4b)
Gabriel Bianca (2b)
Gaisbauer Dietmar (3a)
Hahn Martina (4b)
Haslgrübler Claudia (3a)
Hintringer Michael (1b)
Kül Elif (3a)
Keferböck Eugen (1b)
Klantschnik Sabine (3b)
Krentl Christina (1a)
Mühlböck Marlene (1b)
Müller Christoph (2a)
Mayr Christian (4a)
Midzic Arnella (3a)
Midzic Elma (4b)
Niederhuemer Stefan (2b)
Oberhuber Thomas (2a)
Ortner Elisabeth (2b)
Özmen Meral (2a)
Päpke Ines (4b)
Pichler Nadine (1b)
Pristal Jacqueline (2a)
Ramerstorfer Roman (1b)
Schuh Desiree (2a)
Steindl Christoph (1b)
Steinmetz Sandra (2b)
Stockmair Katrin (3a)
Sturmaier Eva (3b)
Wolf Carina (3b)
Wolflehner Harald (1a)
Wolfschütz Wilfried (1b)
Wurzer Ruth (3b)

1999


ausgezeichnete Erfolge
Aigner Kevin (4a)
Bäck Stefanie (2a)
Brandl David (2a)
Cajic Azra (2a)
Gumpoltsberger Ralf (2a)
Hödlmoser Stefan (4a)
Hintringer Jacqueline (3a)
Neunteufl Barbara (4b)
Ortner Elisabeth (1b)
Pichler Silke (4b)
Pristal Jacqueline (1a)
Reichör Daniela (4b)
Simon Thomas (4a)
gute Erfolge
Bruckner Daniela (2b)
Derndorfer Sabrina (2a)
Ehrentraut Daniela (2b)
Ehrentraut Martin (3b)
Ekrem Melek (4a)
Gabriel Bianca (1b)
Gaisbauer Dietmar (2a)
Gutwald Melanie (1a)
Hahn Martina (3b)
Heftberger Yvonne (4b)
Hofbauer Thomas (2b)
Kaba Hatice (4a)
Klantschnik Melanie (1b)
Laister Iris (4b)
Lajosch Christof (4b)
Lepschi Carina (1a)
Leutgöb Alexander (4a)
Midzic Elma (3b)
Oberhamberger Stefanie (1b)
Oberhuber Thomas (1a)
Özmen Meral (1a)
Päpke Ines (3b)
Panholzer Philipp (1a)
Peterseil Karl (4b)
Pichlmüller Iris (4b)
Schuh Desiree (1a)
Stockmayr Karin (2a)
Sturmaier Eva (2b)
Sturmaier Julia (2b)
Tomas Christian (1a)
Wurzer Ruth (2b)
Zecha Mario (2b)
Zehetner Markus (4a)
Zengin Serdar (1b)