Schüler

 

1a


xxx
Arabzada Mohammed Rahim
Craciun Davide Alessio
Donaubauer Taylor
Fekete Nora
Fürlinger Vanessa
Harringer Bianca
Ilieva Gordana
Kennedy Muntu Efile Adam
Kreindl Fabian
Maier Kimberly
Maric Luka
Petschl Tobias
Podobri Rebecca
Reiterer Scarlett
Rostami Umid
Schmoll Nick
Viskovic Josip
Zahirovic Samra
Zelenkic Elina
 

1b


xxx
Birngruber Christian
Dursun Yasin
Duvnjak Ajdin
Günes Gizem
Kesedzic Rijad
Maurer Noah
Muslamhanova Linda
Nikolic Andjela
Rakusic David
Rasooli Adel
Sameric Amel
Sathler Santiago Yohanna
Yilmaz Eslem
 

2a


Abo Hamza Rahaf
xxx
xxx
Bauer Lukas
Bogdanovic Lukas
Cekmen Emre
Dizdarevic Amin
Györfi Juliana
Heftberger Tomas
Ikiz Esra
Leibetseder Dominik
Özmen Sezgin
Ridzal Arduan
Stoimenov Petar
Turic Leonie
Vejzovic Adel
 

2b


Bob Melani
Brandstätter Anika
Ecker Tommy
Fuchs Chiara
Heredea Matthias
Kirchberger Christian
Maier Emely
xxx
Ramaj Arlind
Ritt Benjamin
Seref Melissa
Spindler Raphael
Tetik Berat
Ullmann Fabian
Velic Amir
Zelenkic Damien
 

3a


Abo Hamza Omar
Alvir Leon
Baslik Ikbal
Gassner Oliver
Gassner Tobias
Klammer Migel
Kristo Iva
Müller Lukas
Payer Lena
Petschl Niklas
Podobri Philipp
Pum Pascal
Seidlmann Leon
Stübl Florian
Yozcu Hüseyin
 

3b


Ceravadiku Erion
Duvnjak Armin
Eisinger Kilian
Freilinger Isabella
Gerum Merlin
Hofer Sarah
Ibragimov Rustam
Karagüzel Azra
Kreindl Leonie-Sophie
Laßlberger Sonja
Lerner Nadine
Okonkwor Patrick
Platzer Theresa
Ranner Sarah
Selnhofer Samuel
Trefflinger Mario
Yakisan Yelda
 

4a


Balogova Barbora
Brandner Angela
Civan Bugra
Kampl Magdalena
Karagülle Özge
Koller Leon
Köppl Michael
Lulaj Atdhe
Memis Yusuf
Muslamhanova Makka
Ritt Tobias
Rosner Marcel
Sabanovic Edvin
Simoner Kevin
Stöhringer Celine
Topal Frano
Wisaitova Dagmara
 

4b


Ademovic Elvedin
Alvir Julia
Bartl Vanessa
Becirevic Enna
Bob Nataly
Denic Melisa
Dostal Manuel
Griebler Dominik
Hartl Marlon
Kornhuber Sabrina
Kustura Oliver
Ludoski Marko
Manhartsgruber Jacob
Mirkovic Nikola
Mitrovic Dragan
Prokosch Lara
Siessl Fabian
Tümkaya Metehan